загрузка страницы
%
Страхование спортсменов
+7 (978) 766 53 59
14-й тур
26 ноября 2022 г.
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
"Севастополь"Севастополь
2
4
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
1
2
"Океан"Керчь
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
5
1
"Ялта"Ялта
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
0
3
13-й тур
20 ноября 2022 г.
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
1
0
"Ялта"Ялта
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
3
2
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
"Океан"Керчь
3
1
"Севастополь"Севастополь
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
4
1
12-й тур
12 ноября 2022 г.
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
0
1
13 ноября 2022 г.
"Океан"Керчь
"Севастополь"Севастополь
1
3
"Ялта"Ялта
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
0
2
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
1
0
11-й тур
5 ноября 2022 г.
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
2
6
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
4
1
"Севастополь"Севастополь
"Ялта"Ялта
4
0
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
"Океан"Керчь
2
2
10-й тур
30 октября 2022 г.
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
"Океан"Керчь
4
0
"Ялта"Ялта
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
0
1
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
"Севастополь"Севастополь
4
7
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
2
1
9-й тур
22 октября 2022 г.
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
0
0
"Севастополь"Севастополь
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
2
0
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
1
0
"Океан"Керчь
"Ялта"Ялта
2
1
8-й тур
12 октября 2022 г.
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
0
3
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
"Севастополь"Севастополь
1
5
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
"Океан"Керчь
0
3
16 ноября 2022 г.
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
"Ялта"Ялта
7
0
7-й тур
8 октября 2022 г.
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
"Океан"Керчь
1
1
"Севастополь"Севастополь
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
2
1
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
6
0
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
"Ялта"Ялта
3
0
Технический результат. Матч не состоялся
6-й тур
1 октября 2022 г.
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
"Ялта"Ялта
3
1
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
2
1
2 октября 2022 г.
"Океан"Керчь
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
2
3
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
"Севастополь"Севастополь
0
3
5-й тур
25 сентября 2022 г.
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
1
0
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
1
1
"Севастополь"Севастополь
"Океан"Керчь
1
1
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
"Ялта"Ялта
3
2
4-й тур
21 сентября 2022 г.
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
3
1
"Океан"Керчь
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
2
1
"Ялта"Ялта
"Севастополь"Севастополь
0
3
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
3
4
3-й тур
7 сентября 2022 г.
"Океан"Керчь
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
1
0
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
"Ялта"Ялта
4
0
"Севастополь"Севастополь
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
3
0
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
4
1
2-й тур
3 сентября 2022 г.
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
"Севастополь"Севастополь
2
3
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
3
3
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
1
0
"Ялта"Ялта
"Океан"Керчь
1
2
1-й тур
27 августа 2022 г.
"Океан"Керчь
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
0
0
"Ялта"Ялта
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
1
2
28 августа 2022 г.
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
2
1
"Севастополь"Севастополь
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
2
0