загрузка страницы
%
Страхование спортсменов
+7 (978) 766 53 59
9-й тур
26 ноября 2022 г.
"Феникс"Ялта
"Ватек плюс"Симферополь
1
4
8-й тур
4 февраля 2023 г.
Автошкола "Формула"Симферополь
"Ватек плюс"Симферополь
0
1
МФК "Капитан"Севастополь
ФГБУ ТЦСКР "Крымский"Алушта
1
3
"Феникс"Ялта
"Мрия-Александрия"Ялта
0
4
СК ФНС РКСимферополь
"Спартак-Ялта"Ялта
10
2
"Локомотив"Симферополь
МФК "Триад"Симферополь
1
3
7-й тур
21 января 2023 г.
ФГБУ ТЦСКР "Крымский"Алушта
"Локомотив"Симферополь
8
1
28 января 2023 г.
МФК "Капитан"Севастополь
Автошкола "Формула"Симферополь
8
3
"Мрия-Александрия"Ялта
"Ватек плюс"Симферополь
3
1
МФК "Триад"Симферополь
СК ФНС РКСимферополь
3
3
"Спартак-Ялта"Ялта
"Феникс"Ялта
2
2
6-й тур
26 ноября 2022 г.
СК ФНС РКСимферополь
ФГБУ ТЦСКР "Крымский"Алушта
2
0
21 января 2023 г.
Автошкола "Формула"Симферополь
"Мрия-Александрия"Ялта
1
2
"Феникс"Ялта
МФК "Триад"Симферополь
2
5
"Ватек плюс"Симферополь
"Спартак-Ялта"Ялта
3
5
5-й тур
14 января 2023 г.
МФК "Капитан"Севастополь
СК ФНС РКСимферополь
Матч перенесен
"Локомотив"Симферополь
Автошкола "Формула"Симферополь
2
9
ФГБУ ТЦСКР "Крымский"Алушта
"Феникс"Ялта
5
1
МФК "Триад"Симферополь
"Ватек плюс"Симферополь
1
2
"Спартак-Ялта"Ялта
"Мрия-Александрия"Ялта
1
5
4-й тур
27 ноября 2022 г.
Автошкола "Формула"Симферополь
"Спартак-Ялта"Ялта
6
1
24 декабря 2022 г.
"Ватек плюс"Симферополь
ФГБУ ТЦСКР "Крымский"Алушта
1
2
"Феникс"Ялта
МФК "Капитан"Севастополь
2
2
"Мрия-Александрия"Ялта
МФК "Триад"Симферополь
10
5
СК ФНС РКСимферополь
"Локомотив"Симферополь
5
1
3-й тур
17 декабря 2022 г.
ФГБУ ТЦСКР "Крымский"Алушта
"Мрия-Александрия"Ялта
1
1
СК ФНС РКСимферополь
Автошкола "Формула"Симферополь
3
1
"Локомотив"Симферополь
"Феникс"Ялта
0
2
18 декабря 2022 г.
МФК "Капитан"Севастополь
"Ватек плюс"Симферополь
6
0
25 декабря 2022 г.
МФК "Триад"Симферополь
"Спартак-Ялта"Ялта
1
5
2-й тур
10 декабря 2022 г.
Автошкола "Формула"Симферополь
МФК "Триад"Симферополь
9
1
"Ватек плюс"Симферополь
"Локомотив"Симферополь
4
4
"Феникс"Ялта
СК ФНС РКСимферополь
1
5
"Спартак-Ялта"Ялта
ФГБУ ТЦСКР "Крымский"Алушта
0
4
8 января 2023 г.
"Мрия-Александрия"Ялта
МФК "Капитан"Севастополь
7
1
1-й тур
3 декабря 2022 г.
ФГБУ ТЦСКР "Крымский"Алушта
МФК "Триад"Симферополь
9
3
"Феникс"Ялта
Автошкола "Формула"Симферополь
3
2
МФК "Капитан"Севастополь
"Спартак-Ялта"Ялта
2
1
4 декабря 2022 г.
СК ФНС РКСимферополь
"Ватек плюс"Симферополь
6
0
"Локомотив"Симферополь
"Мрия-Александрия"Ялта
1
2