загрузка страницы
%
6-й тур
Среда, 18 мая
"Маврика"Симферополь
"Авангард"Симферополь
21.00
"Рыбацкая Деревня"Симферополь
"Сталь"Симферополь
21.50
"Русь"Симферополь
"Крымаэронавигация"Симферополь
22.40
Четверг, 19 мая
"Канцторг Крым"Симферополь
"Арсенал Урожайное"Урожайное, Симферопольский район
20.40
"Триад-Monte"Симферополь
"Город Свободы"Симферополь
21.30
MarionetkiСимферополь
"Genezis ЦКОиГ"Симферополь
22.20
7-й тур
Понедельник, 23 мая
"Крымаэронавигация"Симферополь
"Маврика"Симферополь
21.00
"Арсенал Урожайное"Урожайное, Симферопольский район
"Русь"Симферополь
21.50
"Рыбацкая Деревня"Симферополь
"Город Свободы"Симферополь
22.40
Вторник, 24 мая
"Genezis ЦКОиГ"Симферополь
"Канцторг Крым"Симферополь
20.40
"Сталь"Симферополь
MarionetkiСимферополь
21.30
"Авангард"Симферополь
"Триад-Monte"Симферополь
22.20
8-й тур
Среда, 1 июня
"Русь"Симферополь
"Genezis ЦКОиГ"Симферополь
21.00
"Канцторг Крым"Симферополь
"Сталь"Симферополь
21.50
"Маврика"Симферополь
"Арсенал Урожайное"Урожайное, Симферопольский район
22.40
Четверг, 2 июня
"Рыбацкая Деревня"Симферополь
MarionetkiСимферополь
20.40
"Город Свободы"Симферополь
"Авангард"Симферополь
21.30
"Триад-Monte"Симферополь
"Крымаэронавигация"Симферополь
22.20
9-й тур
Понедельник, 6 июня
"Крымаэронавигация"Симферополь
"Город Свободы"Симферополь
21.00
MarionetkiСимферополь
"Канцторг Крым"Симферополь
21.50
"Сталь"Симферополь
"Русь"Симферополь
22.40
Вторник, 7 июня
"Арсенал Урожайное"Урожайное, Симферопольский район
"Триад-Monte"Симферополь
20.40
"Genezis ЦКОиГ"Симферополь
"Маврика"Симферополь
21.30
"Авангард"Симферополь
"Рыбацкая Деревня"Симферополь
22.20
10-й тур
Среда, 15 июня
"Русь"Симферополь
MarionetkiСимферополь
21.00
"Рыбацкая Деревня"Симферополь
"Канцторг Крым"Симферополь
21.50
"Город Свободы"Симферополь
"Арсенал Урожайное"Урожайное, Симферопольский район
22.40
Четверг, 16 июня
"Маврика"Симферополь
"Сталь"Симферополь
20.40
"Триад-Monte"Симферополь
"Genezis ЦКОиГ"Симферополь
21.30
"Авангард"Симферополь
"Крымаэронавигация"Симферополь
22.20
11-й тур
Понедельник, 20 июня
"Арсенал Урожайное"Урожайное, Симферопольский район
"Авангард"Симферополь
21.00
"Канцторг Крым"Симферополь
"Русь"Симферополь
21.50
MarionetkiСимферополь
"Маврика"Симферополь
22.40
Вторник, 21 июня
"Genezis ЦКОиГ"Симферополь
"Город Свободы"Симферополь
20.40
"Крымаэронавигация"Симферополь
"Рыбацкая Деревня"Симферополь
21.30
"Сталь"Симферополь
"Триад-Monte"Симферополь
22.20