загрузка страницы
%
10-й тур
19 февраля 2024 г.
МФК "Триад-SOAK"Симферополь
"Каменка"Каменка, Симферополь
6
1
"Рыбацкая Деревня"Симферополь
"Таврида"Симферополь
1
1
по пенальти – 4:2
"Альянс"Симферополь
СКАГвардейское, Симферопольский район
3
9
9-й тур
15 февраля 2024 г.
"Таврида"Симферополь
"Альянс"Симферополь
5
0
Технический результат. Матч не состоялся
"Каменка"Каменка, Симферополь
"Рыбацкая Деревня"Симферополь
6
3
СКАГвардейское, Симферопольский район
МФК "Триад-SOAK"Симферополь
3
4
8-й тур
7 февраля 2024 г.
МФК "Триад-SOAK"Симферополь
"Таврида"Симферополь
10
2
"Каменка"Каменка, Симферополь
СКАГвардейское, Симферопольский район
1
2
"Рыбацкая Деревня"Симферополь
"Альянс"Симферополь
4
2
7-й тур
30 января 2024 г.
СКАГвардейское, Симферопольский район
"Рыбацкая Деревня"Симферополь
3
3
по пенальти – 3:1
"Альянс"Симферополь
МФК "Триад-SOAK"Симферополь
4
16
"Таврида"Симферополь
"Каменка"Каменка, Симферополь
3
6
6-й тур
22 января 2024 г.
"Рыбацкая Деревня"Симферополь
МФК "Триад-SOAK"Симферополь
3
5
"Каменка"Каменка, Симферополь
"Альянс"Симферополь
9
4
СКАГвардейское, Симферопольский район
"Таврида"Симферополь
9
1
5-й тур
15 января 2024 г.
"Каменка"Каменка, Симферополь
МФК "Триад-SOAK"Симферополь
2
11
"Таврида"Симферополь
"Рыбацкая Деревня"Симферополь
4
3
СКАГвардейское, Симферопольский район
"Альянс"Симферополь
21
2
4-й тур
11 января 2024 г.
"Альянс"Симферополь
"Таврида"Симферополь
1
11
"Рыбацкая Деревня"Симферополь
"Каменка"Каменка, Симферополь
6
4
МФК "Триад-SOAK"Симферополь
СКАГвардейское, Симферопольский район
3
2
3-й тур
27 декабря 2023 г.
"Таврида"Симферополь
МФК "Триад-SOAK"Симферополь
2
5
СКАГвардейское, Симферопольский район
"Каменка"Каменка, Симферополь
9
4
"Альянс"Симферополь
"Рыбацкая Деревня"Симферополь
1
1
по пенальти – 2:4
2-й тур
18 декабря 2023 г.
МФК "Триад-SOAK"Симферополь
"Альянс"Симферополь
11
1
19 декабря 2023 г.
"Рыбацкая Деревня"Симферополь
СКАГвардейское, Симферопольский район
5
5
по пенальти – 5:6
"Каменка"Каменка, Симферополь
"Таврида"Симферополь
2
5
1-й тур
11 декабря 2023 г.
МФК "Триад-SOAK"Симферополь
"Рыбацкая Деревня"Симферополь
6
2
"Альянс"Симферополь
"Каменка"Каменка, Симферополь
1
2
"Таврида"Симферополь
СКАГвардейское, Симферопольский район
4
2