загрузка страницы
%
6-й тур
Воскресенье, 22 мая
"Динамо"Симферополь
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
14.00
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
16.00
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
16.00
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
18.00
"Родео"Симферополь
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
18.00
7-й тур
Воскресенье, 29 мая
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
--.--
"Родео"Симферополь
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
--.--
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
"Динамо"Симферополь
--.--
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
--.--
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
--.--
8-й тур
Воскресенье, 5 июня
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
--.--
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
--.--
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
--.--
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
"Динамо"Симферополь
--.--
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
"Родео"Симферополь
--.--
9-й тур
Воскресенье, 12 июня
"Родео"Симферополь
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
--.--
"Динамо"Симферополь
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
--.--
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
--.--
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
--.--
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
--.--
10-й тур
Воскресенье, 19 июня
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
--.--
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
--.--
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
--.--
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
--.--
"Динамо"Симферополь
"Родео"Симферополь
--.--
11-й тур
Воскресенье, 26 июня
"Динамо"Симферополь
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
--.--
"Родео"Симферополь
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
--.--
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
--.--
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
--.--
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
--.--
12-й тур
Воскресенье, 21 августа
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
--.--
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
--.--
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
--.--
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
"Родео"Симферополь
--.--
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
"Динамо"Симферополь
--.--
13-й тур
Воскресенье, 28 августа
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
--.--
"Динамо"Симферополь
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
--.--
"Родео"Симферополь
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
--.--
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
--.--
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
--.--
14-й тур
Воскресенье, 4 сентября
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
--.--
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
--.--
"Родео"Симферополь
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
--.--
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
"Динамо"Симферополь
--.--
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
--.--
15-й тур
Воскресенье, 11 сентября
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
--.--
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
--.--
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
"Динамо"Симферополь
--.--
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
"Родео"Симферополь
--.--
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
--.--
16-й тур
Воскресенье, 18 сентября
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
--.--
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
"Родео"Симферополь
--.--
"Динамо"Симферополь
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
--.--
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
--.--
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
--.--
17-й тур
Воскресенье, 25 сентября
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
--.--
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
--.--
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
--.--
"Динамо"Симферополь
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
--.--
"Родео"Симферополь
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
--.--
18-й тур
Воскресенье, 2 октября
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
"Родео"Симферополь
--.--
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
"Динамо"Симферополь
--.--
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
--.--
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
--.--
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
--.--