загрузка страницы
%
17-й тур
2 октября 2022 г.
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
2
3
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
3
1
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
"Родео"Симферополь
Матч не состоялся
"Динамо"Симферополь
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
3
10
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
Матч перенесен
16-й тур
18 сентября 2022 г.
"Динамо"Симферополь
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
4
1
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
4
4
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
"Родео"Симферополь
7
1
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
1
2
25 сентября 2022 г.
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
1
2
15-й тур
11 сентября 2022 г.
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
"Динамо"Симферополь
4
1
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
12
2
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
1
3
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
"Родео"Симферополь
2
0
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
7
2
14-й тур
4 сентября 2022 г.
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
1
6
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
0
4
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
3
2
"Родео"Симферополь
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
1
3
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
"Динамо"Симферополь
2
3
13-й тур
28 августа 2022 г.
"Родео"Симферополь
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
4
5
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
0
2
"Динамо"Симферополь
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
4
1
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
4
3
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
1
0
12-й тур
21 августа 2022 г.
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
0
4
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
3
2
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
0
4
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
"Родео"Симферополь
4
1
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
"Динамо"Симферополь
3
0
Технический результат. Матч не состоялся
11-й тур
26 июня 2022 г.
"Родео"Симферополь
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
1
4
"Динамо"Симферополь
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
1
5
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
7
2
3 июля 2022 г.
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
1
4
14 августа 2022 г.
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
4
3
10-й тур
19 июня 2022 г.
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
7
2
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
1
4
"Динамо"Симферополь
"Родео"Симферополь
3
3
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
1
3
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
3
5
9-й тур
12 июня 2022 г.
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
3
3
"Динамо"Симферополь
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
4
5
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
2
3
3 июля 2022 г.
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
3
2
14 августа 2022 г.
"Родео"Симферополь
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
2
3
8-й тур
5 июня 2022 г.
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
10
2
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
"Динамо"Симферополь
9
2
"Родео"Симферополь
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
4
7
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
2
6
10 июля 2022 г.
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
1
1
7-й тур
29 мая 2022 г.
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
6
1
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
0
2
"Родео"Симферополь
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
1
6
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
"Динамо"Симферополь
3
5
3 июля 2022 г.
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
5
0
6-й тур
22 мая 2022 г.
"Динамо"Симферополь
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
3
3
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
3
2
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
4
2
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
1
8
"Родео"Симферополь
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
0
1
5-й тур
15 мая 2022 г.
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
"Родео"Симферополь
2
1
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
6
1
"Динамо"Симферополь
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
2
2
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
1
3
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
5
3
4-й тур
8 мая 2022 г.
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
"Динамо"Симферополь
2
3
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
"Родео"Симферополь
3
2
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
2
7
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
1
0
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
1
1
3-й тур
17 апреля 2022 г.
"Динамо"Симферополь
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
1
7
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
5
0
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
3
3
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
2
3
"Родео"Симферополь
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
4
6
2-й тур
10 апреля 2022 г.
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
"Динамо"Симферополь
4
1
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
"Родео"Симферополь
6
1
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
3
2
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
2
8
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
2
1
1-й тур
3 апреля 2022 г.
"Родео"Симферополь
"Динамо"Симферополь
1
2
"ДО ЛФК Легион"Маленькое
"ТатБарс"Белогорск
12
3
"Фрегат"Ана-Юрт
"Каламита-Александрия"Николаевка
1
3
"Автомобилист"Симферополь
"Черноморец"Чистенькое
4
1
"Каштан-Третий Дом"Каштановое
ООО "Симферопольское"Трудовое
4
7