загрузка страницы
%
Страхование спортсменов
+7 (978) 766 53 59
 
Команда
И
В
Н
П
ЗМ
ПМ
РМ
О
1
"Севастополь"Севастополь
14
13
1
0
46
13
+33
40
2
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
14
9
2
3
36
23
+13
29
3
"Океан"Керчь
14
6
4
4
23
21
+2
22
4
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
14
6
3
5
31
18
+13
21
5
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
14
6
2
6
18
22
-4
20
6
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
14
5
1
8
18
25
-7
16
7
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
14
3
1
10
17
35
-18
10
8
"Ялта"Ялта
14
1
0
13
9
41
-32
3
14-й тур
Суббота, 26 ноября
"Ялта"Ялта
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
0
3
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
"Севастополь"Севастополь
2
4
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
1
2
"Океан"Керчь
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
5
1
13-й тур
Воскресенье, 20 ноября
"Ялта"Ялта
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
3
2
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
1
0
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
"Океан"Керчь
3
1
"Севастополь"Севастополь
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
4
1
12-й тур
Воскресенье, 13 ноября
"Ялта"Ялта
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
0
2
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
0
1
"Океан"Керчь
"Севастополь"Севастополь
1
3
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
1
0
11-й тур
Суббота, 5 ноября
"Севастополь"Севастополь
"Ялта"Ялта
4
0
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
2
6
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
4
1
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
"Океан"Керчь
2
2
10-й тур
Воскресенье, 30 октября
"Ялта"Ялта
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
0
1
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
"Океан"Керчь
4
0
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
"Севастополь"Севастополь
4
7
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
2
1
9-й тур
Суббота, 22 октября
"Океан"Керчь
"Ялта"Ялта
2
1
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
0
0
"Севастополь"Севастополь
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
2
0
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
1
0
8-й тур
Среда, 16 ноября
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
"Ялта"Ялта
7
0
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
0
3
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
"Севастополь"Севастополь
1
5
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
"Океан"Керчь
0
3
7-й тур
Суббота, 8 октября
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
"Ялта"Ялта
3
0
Технический результат. Матч не состоялся
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
"Океан"Керчь
1
1
"Севастополь"Севастополь
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
2
1
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
6
0
6-й тур
Суббота, 1 октября
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
"Ялта"Ялта
3
1
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
2
1
"Океан"Керчь
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
2
3
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
"Севастополь"Севастополь
0
3
5-й тур
Воскресенье, 25 сентября
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
"Ялта"Ялта
3
2
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
1
0
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
1
1
"Севастополь"Севастополь
"Океан"Керчь
1
1
4-й тур
Среда, 21 сентября
"Ялта"Ялта
"Севастополь"Севастополь
0
3
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
3
1
"Океан"Керчь
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
2
1
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
3
4
3-й тур
Среда, 7 сентября
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
"Ялта"Ялта
4
0
"Океан"Керчь
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
1
0
"Севастополь"Севастополь
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
3
0
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
4
1
2-й тур
Суббота, 3 сентября
"Ялта"Ялта
"Океан"Керчь
1
2
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
"Севастополь"Севастополь
2
3
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
3
3
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
1
0
1-й тур
Суббота, 27 августа
"Ялта"Ялта
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
1
2
"Океан"Керчь
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
0
0
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
2
1
"Севастополь"Севастополь
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
2
0