загрузка страницы
%
 
Команда
И
В
Н
П
ЗМ
ПМ
РМ
О
1
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
"Севастополь"Севастополь
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
"Океан"Керчь
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
"Ялта"Ялта
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1-й тур
Суббота, 27 августа
"Ялта"Ялта
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
--.--
"Океан"Керчь
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
--.--
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
--.--
"Севастополь"Севастополь
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
--.--
2-й тур
Суббота, 3 сентября
"Ялта"Ялта
"Океан"Керчь
--.--
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
--.--
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
"Севастополь"Севастополь
--.--
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
--.--
3-й тур
Среда, 7 сентября
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
"Ялта"Ялта
--.--
"Океан"Керчь
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
--.--
"Севастополь"Севастополь
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
--.--
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
--.--
4-й тур
Среда, 21 сентября
"Ялта"Ялта
"Севастополь"Севастополь
--.--
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
--.--
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
--.--
"Океан"Керчь
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
--.--
5-й тур
Воскресенье, 25 сентября
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
"Ялта"Ялта
--.--
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
--.--
"Севастополь"Севастополь
"Океан"Керчь
--.--
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
--.--
6-й тур
Суббота, 1 октября
"Ялта"Ялта
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
--.--
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
--.--
"Океан"Керчь
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
--.--
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
"Севастополь"Севастополь
--.--
7-й тур
Суббота, 8 октября
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
"Ялта"Ялта
--.--
"Севастополь"Севастополь
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
--.--
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
--.--
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
"Океан"Керчь
--.--
8-й тур
Среда, 12 октября
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
"Ялта"Ялта
--.--
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
"Океан"Керчь
--.--
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
--.--
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
"Севастополь"Севастополь
--.--
9-й тур
Суббота, 22 октября
"Океан"Керчь
"Ялта"Ялта
--.--
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
--.--
"Севастополь"Севастополь
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
--.--
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
--.--
10-й тур
Воскресенье, 30 октября
"Ялта"Ялта
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
--.--
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
"Океан"Керчь
--.--
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
"Севастополь"Севастополь
--.--
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
--.--
11-й тур
Суббота, 5 ноября
"Севастополь"Севастополь
"Ялта"Ялта
--.--
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
--.--
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
--.--
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
"Океан"Керчь
--.--
12-й тур
Воскресенье, 13 ноября
"Ялта"Ялта
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
--.--
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
--.--
"Океан"Керчь
"Севастополь"Севастополь
--.--
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
--.--
13-й тур
Воскресенье, 20 ноября
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
"Ялта"Ялта
--.--
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
--.--
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
"Океан"Керчь
--.--
"Севастополь"Севастополь
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
--.--
14-й тур
Суббота, 26 ноября
"Ялта"Ялта
"Спарта-КТ"Молодежное
--.--
"ТСК-Таврия"Симферополь
"Севастополь"Севастополь
--.--
"Кызылташ"Бахчисарай
"Рубин Ялта"Ялта
--.--
"Океан"Керчь
"Алустон-ЮБК"Алушта
--.--